B.Bassett over D.Evans 13-2 TF
V.Joseph over M. Bianchi 10-0 TF
T. Barraclough over A. Dickson 10-0 TF
J. Sealy over B. Smith 11-1 TF
A. Knox over C. Nasdeo 10-0 TF
J. Forrest over G. Steen 12-2 TF
J. Rodriguez over N. Desmond 8-7
B. Bassett over D. Morton 10-0 TF
V. Joseph over E. Perkins 10-0 TF
T. Barraclough over G. Cholakyan 12-6
M. McIntosh over M. DuVall 14-4 TF
J. Gunderson over A. Asif 10-0 TF
J. Sealy over D. Gilcher 9-3
Cole Mirasola over S. Burrell 11-2
J. Rodriguez over M Milani 10-0 TF, Josh in Quarters
J. Forrest over D. Turner 12-2 TF, Jax to Quarters
B. Bassett over A. Valencia 6-4, Bo in Quarters
M. McIntosh over M. Cosgrove 5-0, Morgan in Quarters
Y. Thomas over J. Sealy 1-1
V. Joseph over C. Millard 11-0 TF, Cenzo in Quarters
Cole Mirasola over T. Allen 11-1 TF, Cole in Quarters
T. Barraclough over D. Manibog FALL, TB in Quarters
D. Evans over P. Harris 10-0 TF (Cons)
J. Forrest over J. Rodriguez 13-4, Jax to Finals
B. Bassett over A. Achnault 12-2 TF, Bo to Finals
V. Joseph over T. Barraclough 5-0, Cenzo to Finals
D. Evans over J. Carson 14-4 TF (Cons)
A. Logunlako over A. Asif 8-0 (Aarif's tourney is over)
G. Steen over D. Gomez 10-0 TF (Cons)
M. McIntoch over J. Gunderson 7-2, Morgan to Finals
N. Desmond over J. Drogovich 10-0 TF (Cons)
D. Evans over C. Sheets 7-0 (Cons)
C. Nasdeo over D. Henderson 6-6 (Cons)
C. McDanel over C. Mirasola 7-0 (Cole to Cons)
G. Steen over H. Peterson 10-2 (Cons)
C. Nasdeo over M. Milani 7-4 (Cons)
D. Evans over P. Manville 12-11 (Cons)
E. Perkins over J. Sealy 10-0 TF (Joe's tourney is over)
N. Desmond over G. Steen by FALL (Gary's tourney is over)
A. Molton over C. Nasdeo 11-0 TF (Cael's tourney is over)
A. Valencia over D. Evans 12-0 TF (David's tourney is over)
J. Rodriguez over N. Desmond 8-6 (Nate's tourney is over)
E. Perkins over T. Barraclough by injury default (Terrell's tourney is over)
Cole Mirasola over L. Runyan 6-0 (Cons)
J. Rodriguez over A. Molton 5-2 (Josh finishes 3rd)
D. McFadden over M. McIntosh 11-2 (Morgan finishes 2nd)
V. Joseph over Y. Thomas 2-0 (Cenzo is a OTT Qualifier)
M. Kolodzik over B. Bassett 10-0 TF (Bo finishes 2nd)
J. Warner over C. Mirasola 12-1 TF (Cole finished 4th)
J. Forrest over N. Tomasello 10-0 TF (Jax is a OTT Qualifier)